New Projects in Ra'anana

20 listings

Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

4 rooms 93 sqm 41,398 ₪/sqm
3,850,000 ₪
$1,324,400 · €1,139,600
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

2 rooms 54 sqm 55,370 ₪/sqm
2,990,000 ₪
$1,028,560 · €885,040
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

5 rooms 131 sqm 37,252 ₪/sqm
4,880,000 ₪
$1,678,720 · €1,444,480
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

4 rooms 96 sqm 40,104 ₪/sqm
3,850,000 ₪
$1,324,400 · €1,139,600
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

4 rooms 96 sqm 39,063 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,290,000 · €1,110,000
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

4 rooms 99 sqm 38,182 ₪/sqm
3,780,000 ₪
$1,300,320 · €1,118,880
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

5 rooms 118 sqm 37,203 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,510,160 · €1,299,440
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

2 rooms 51 sqm 43,137 ₪/sqm
2,200,000 ₪
$756,800 · €651,200

Get new new projects listings by email

Menu

Newsletter subscription

Subscribe