For Rent in Ra'anana
5 listings
EXCLUSIVE 3
Rent Apartment Est
New - Keidar Project - University
3 rooms
75 sqm
103 ₪/sqm
7,700 ₪
$2,649 · €2,279
EXCLUSIVE 3
Rent Penthouse Près de Yad Labanim
Exceptional downtown Raanana
6 rooms
180 sqm
122 ₪/sqm
22,000 ₪
$7,568 · €6,512
EXCLUSIVE 3
Rent Apartment Est
New building, magnificent view
3 rooms
85 sqm
92 ₪/sqm
7,800 ₪
$2,683 · €2,309
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Villa Proche Bilou
House with pool - Raanana city center
0 rooms
380 sqm
74 ₪/sqm
28,000 ₪
$9,632 · €8,288
11
Rent Apartment Raanana
Great opportunity not to be missed! 4-room apartment for rent in the heart of Ra'anana with swimming pool in the residence!
4 rooms
125 sqm
64 ₪/sqm
8,000 ₪
$2,752 · €2,368
Get new for rent listings by email