For Sale in Ra'anana
31 listings
For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview
10
Sale Villa Raanana
Large villa for sale, close to all amenities, Raanana
6 rooms
208 sqm
32,644 ₪/sqm
6,790,000 ₪
$2,328,970 · €1,996,260
6
Sale Cottage Kiryat Veizman
Quiet street, new, quality project
6 rooms
300 sqm
28,333 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,915,500 · €2,499,000
EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Cottage Kiryat Sharet
Charming renovated house - Raanana Kiriat Sheret
5 rooms
173 sqm
31,734 ₪/sqm
5,490,000 ₪
$1,883,070 · €1,614,060
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Est
Excellent location
4 rooms
115 sqm
25,174 ₪/sqm
2,895,000 ₪
$992,985 · €851,130
EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Pres du centre
Exceptional - City Center - Rotem Chani Complex
4 rooms
100 sqm
34,900 ₪/sqm
3,490,000 ₪
$1,197,070 · €1,026,060
9
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Raanana
Magnificent dream duplex penthouse with private pool for sale in the heart of Raanana
6 rooms
180 sqm
58,333 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,601,500 · €3,087,000
5
Sale Duplex Proche Yavne
Central. 2 terraces. Close to shops
5 rooms
164 sqm
29,695 ₪/sqm
4,870,000 ₪
$1,670,410 · €1,431,780
Get new for sale listings by email