For Sale in Ra'anana
51 listings
For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
5 rooms
118 sqm
39,322 ₪/sqm
4,640,000 ₪
$1,600,800 · €1,378,080
8
New Penthouse Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
5 rooms
135 sqm
53,333 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,484,000 · €2,138,400
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
4 rooms
99 sqm
40,303 ₪/sqm
3,990,000 ₪
$1,376,550 · €1,185,030
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
5 rooms
110 sqm
40,455 ₪/sqm
4,450,000 ₪
$1,535,250 · €1,321,650
EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Près de Hanessiim
With not missing!,Good bargain,Calm,Large,New
4 rooms
119 sqm
27,479 ₪/sqm
3,270,000 ₪
$1,128,150 · €971,190
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Est
Rare investment opportunity in city center
3 rooms
74 sqm
39,054 ₪/sqm
2,890,000 ₪
$997,050 · €858,330
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
4 rooms
93 sqm
41,398 ₪/sqm
3,850,000 ₪
$1,328,250 · €1,143,450
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
2 rooms
54 sqm
55,370 ₪/sqm
2,990,000 ₪
$1,031,550 · €888,030
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
5 rooms
131 sqm
37,252 ₪/sqm
4,880,000 ₪
$1,683,600 · €1,449,360
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
4 rooms
96 sqm
40,104 ₪/sqm
3,850,000 ₪
$1,328,250 · €1,143,450
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
4 rooms
96 sqm
39,063 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,293,750 · €1,113,750
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
4 rooms
99 sqm
38,182 ₪/sqm
3,780,000 ₪
$1,304,100 · €1,122,660
Get new for sale listings by email