For Sale in Ra'anana
24 listings
For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview
EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex Pres du centre
Ra'anana city center. Recent building. Duplex. Open view
5 rooms
158 sqm
34,114 ₪/sqm
5,390,000 ₪
$1,859,550 · €1,600,830
3
Sale Cottage 2005
Great Deal. Complete renovation required. Superb location.
8 rooms
305 sqm
22,623 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,380,500 · €2,049,300
EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Pres du centre
City center. Ideally located. Completely renovated.
5 rooms
130 sqm
27,538 ₪/sqm
3,580,000 ₪
$1,235,100 · €1,063,260
EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Kiryat Eliyahu Golomb
In the heart of the city. Park view. Very large living room
5 rooms
165 sqm
33,879 ₪/sqm
5,590,000 ₪
$1,928,550 · €1,660,230
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Duplex Près de Yad Labanim
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High ceilings,Roomy
6 rooms
200 sqm
54,500 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,760,500 · €3,237,300
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Cottage Hanessiim
Quiet. Green. Renovated. Pool possible
7 rooms
278 sqm
35,935 ₪/sqm
9,990,000 ₪
$3,446,550 · €2,967,030
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
5 rooms
118 sqm
37,203 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,514,550 · €1,303,830
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
5 rooms
131 sqm
37,252 ₪/sqm
4,880,000 ₪
$1,683,600 · €1,449,360
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
5 rooms
110 sqm
40,455 ₪/sqm
4,450,000 ₪
$1,535,250 · €1,321,650
8
New Penthouse Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
5 rooms
135 sqm
53,333 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,484,000 · €2,138,400
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
5 rooms
118 sqm
39,322 ₪/sqm
4,640,000 ₪
$1,600,800 · €1,378,080
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
5 rooms
110 sqm
38,091 ₪/sqm
4,190,000 ₪
$1,445,550 · €1,244,430
Get new for sale listings by email