For Sale in Ra'anana

45 listings

For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview

Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Penthouse Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

5 rooms 135 sqm 53,333 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,484,000 · €2,138,400
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

4 rooms 99 sqm 40,303 ₪/sqm
3,990,000 ₪
$1,376,550 · €1,185,030
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

5 rooms 110 sqm 40,455 ₪/sqm
4,450,000 ₪
$1,535,250 · €1,321,650
With not missing!,Good bargain,Calm,Large,New EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Près de Hanessiim

With not missing!,Good bargain,Calm,Large,New

4 rooms 119 sqm 27,479 ₪/sqm
3,270,000 ₪
$1,128,150 · €971,190
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

4 rooms 93 sqm 41,398 ₪/sqm
3,850,000 ₪
$1,328,250 · €1,143,450
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

5 rooms 131 sqm 37,252 ₪/sqm
4,880,000 ₪
$1,683,600 · €1,449,360
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

4 rooms 96 sqm 40,104 ₪/sqm
3,850,000 ₪
$1,328,250 · €1,143,450
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

4 rooms 96 sqm 39,063 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,293,750 · €1,113,750
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

4 rooms 99 sqm 38,182 ₪/sqm
3,780,000 ₪
$1,304,100 · €1,122,660
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

5 rooms 118 sqm 37,203 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,514,550 · €1,303,830
Quiet. Green. Renovated. Pool possible EXCLUSIVE 5
7 rooms 278 sqm 35,935 ₪/sqm
9,990,000 ₪
$3,446,550 · €2,967,030
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High ceilings,Roomy EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Duplex Près de Yad Labanim

Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High ceilings,Roomy

6 rooms 200 sqm 54,500 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,760,500 · €3,237,300