For Sale in Ra'anana

24 listings

For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview

In the heart of the city. Park view. Very large living room EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Kiryat Eliyahu Golomb

In the heart of the city. Park view. Very large living room

5 rooms 165 sqm 33,879 ₪/sqm
5,590,000 ₪
$1,928,550 · €1,660,230
City center. Ideally located. Completely renovated. EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 130 sqm 27,538 ₪/sqm
3,580,000 ₪
$1,235,100 · €1,063,260
Great Deal. Complete renovation required. Superb location. 3
8 rooms 305 sqm 22,623 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,380,500 · €2,049,300
Ra'anana city center. Recent building. Duplex. Open view EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 158 sqm 34,114 ₪/sqm
5,390,000 ₪
$1,859,550 · €1,600,830
2
Sale Penthouse

5 rooms 142 sqm 64,071 ₪/sqm
9,098,080 ₪
$3,138,838 · €2,702,130
2
Sale Apartment

5 rooms 138 sqm 51,800 ₪/sqm
7,148,335 ₪
$2,466,176 · €2,123,055
Quiet street, new, quality project 6
Sale Cottage Kiryat Veizman

Quiet street, new, quality project

6 rooms 300 sqm 28,333 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,932,500 · €2,524,500
Large villa for sale, close to all amenities, Raanana 10
6 rooms 208 sqm 32,644 ₪/sqm
6,790,000 ₪
$2,342,550 · €2,016,630
Charming renovated house - Raanana Kiriat Sheret EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 173 sqm 31,734 ₪/sqm
5,490,000 ₪
$1,894,050 · €1,630,530
Magnificent dream duplex penthouse with private pool for sale in the heart of Raanana 9
6 rooms 180 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,622,500 · €3,118,500
Central. 2 terraces. Close to shops 5
Sale Duplex Proche Yavne

Central. 2 terraces. Close to shops

5 rooms 164 sqm 29,695 ₪/sqm
4,870,000 ₪
$1,680,150 · €1,446,390
Superb new duplex penthouse in the heart of Ra'anana 3
5 rooms 158 sqm 34,114 ₪/sqm
5,390,000 ₪
$1,859,550 · €1,600,830