New Projects in Ra'anana
20 listings in Near center
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
4 rooms
93 sqm
41,398 ₪/sqm
3,850,000 ₪
$1,324,400 · €1,139,600
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
2 rooms
54 sqm
55,370 ₪/sqm
2,990,000 ₪
$1,028,560 · €885,040
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
5 rooms
131 sqm
37,252 ₪/sqm
4,880,000 ₪
$1,678,720 · €1,444,480
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
4 rooms
96 sqm
40,104 ₪/sqm
3,850,000 ₪
$1,324,400 · €1,139,600
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
4 rooms
96 sqm
39,063 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,290,000 · €1,110,000
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
4 rooms
99 sqm
38,182 ₪/sqm
3,780,000 ₪
$1,300,320 · €1,118,880
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
5 rooms
118 sqm
37,203 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,510,160 · €1,299,440
8
New Apartment Pres du centre
Projet raanana centre ville
2 rooms
51 sqm
43,137 ₪/sqm
2,200,000 ₪
$756,800 · €651,200
Get new new projects listings by email