For Sale in Ra'anana

18 listings

For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview

2
Sale Apartment

5 rooms 138 sqm 51,800 ₪/sqm
7,148,335 ₪
$2,451,879 · €2,101,610
2
Sale Penthouse

5 rooms 142 sqm 64,071 ₪/sqm
9,098,080 ₪
$3,120,641 · €2,674,836
Large villa for sale, close to all amenities, Raanana 10
6 rooms 208 sqm 32,644 ₪/sqm
6,790,000 ₪
$2,328,970 · €1,996,260
Quiet street, new, quality project 6
Sale Cottage Kiryat Veizman

Quiet street, new, quality project

6 rooms 300 sqm 28,333 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,915,500 · €2,499,000
Charming renovated house - Raanana Kiriat Sheret EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 173 sqm 31,734 ₪/sqm
5,490,000 ₪
$1,883,070 · €1,614,060
Magnificent dream duplex penthouse with private pool for sale in the heart of Raanana 9
6 rooms 180 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,601,500 · €3,087,000
Central. 2 terraces. Close to shops 5
Sale Duplex Proche Yavne

Central. 2 terraces. Close to shops

5 rooms 164 sqm 29,695 ₪/sqm
4,870,000 ₪
$1,670,410 · €1,431,780
Superb new duplex penthouse in the heart of Ra'anana 3
5 rooms 158 sqm 34,114 ₪/sqm
5,390,000 ₪
$1,848,770 · €1,584,660
Centre-ville Ra'anana. Immeuble récent. Duplex. Vue dégagée EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 158 sqm 34,114 ₪/sqm
5,390,000 ₪
$1,848,770 · €1,584,660
Great Deal. Complete renovation required. Superb location. 3
8 rooms 305 sqm 22,623 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,366,700 · €2,028,600
City center. Ideally located. Completely renovated. EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 130 sqm 27,538 ₪/sqm
3,580,000 ₪
$1,227,940 · €1,052,520
In the heart of the city. Park view. Very large living room EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Kiryat Eliyahu Golomb

In the heart of the city. Park view. Very large living room

5 rooms 165 sqm 33,879 ₪/sqm
5,590,000 ₪
$1,917,370 · €1,643,460