For Sale in Ra'anana
33 listings
For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview
3
Sale Duplex Raanana
Superb new duplex penthouse in the heart of Ra'anana
5 rooms
158 sqm
34,114 ₪/sqm
5,390,000 ₪
$1,848,770 · €1,584,660
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hanessiim
City center. Beautiful terrace
4 rooms
120 sqm
33,250 ₪/sqm
3,990,000 ₪
$1,368,570 · €1,173,060
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Ground floor Pres du centre
Rez-de-jardin 4 pièces, plein centre Raanana
4 rooms
118 sqm
36,356 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,471,470 · €1,261,260
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Près de Yad Labanim
Centre-ville. Bel immeuble récent. Proche de tous les commerces.
5 rooms
126 sqm
26,587 ₪/sqm
3,350,000 ₪
$1,149,050 · €984,900
4
Sale Apartment Raanana
RAANANA MAGNIFIQUE APPARTEMENT DE 4 PIECES RENOVE AVEC TERRASSE SOUCCAH ET MAMAD
4 rooms
117 sqm
30,598 ₪/sqm
3,580,000 ₪
$1,227,940 · €1,052,520
EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Près de Yad Labanim
in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Calm
5 rooms
140 sqm
25,643 ₪/sqm
3,590,000 ₪
$1,231,370 · €1,055,460
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Cottage Pres du centre
Very rare in downtown Raanana. Pool potential
0 rooms
257 sqm
28,716 ₪/sqm
7,380,000 ₪
$2,531,340 · €2,169,720
EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Est
in center,with terrace,Well arranged,in a beautiful building
5 rooms
140 sqm
27,071 ₪/sqm
3,790,000 ₪
$1,299,970 · €1,114,260
6
Sale Cottage 2005
Charming cottage with pool in quiet area
6 rooms
284 sqm
29,542 ₪/sqm
8,390,000 ₪
$2,877,770 · €2,466,660
EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Près de Hanessiim
With not missing!,Good bargain,Calm,Large,New
4 rooms
119 sqm
27,479 ₪/sqm
3,270,000 ₪
$1,121,610 · €961,380
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Est
Investissement rare en centre-ville
3 rooms
74 sqm
39,054 ₪/sqm
2,890,000 ₪
$991,270 · €849,660
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Cottage Hanessiim
Quiet. Green. Renovated. Pool possible
7 rooms
278 sqm
35,935 ₪/sqm
9,990,000 ₪
$3,426,570 · €2,937,060
Get new for sale listings by email