For Sale in Ra'anana

28 listings

For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview

City center. Beautiful terrace EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hanessiim

City center. Beautiful terrace

4 rooms 120 sqm 33,250 ₪/sqm
3,990,000 ₪
$1,368,570 · €1,173,060
Rez-de-jardin 4 pièces, plein centre Raanana EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Ground floor Pres du centre

Rez-de-jardin 4 pièces, plein centre Raanana

4 rooms 118 sqm 36,356 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,471,470 · €1,261,260
Centre-ville. Bel immeuble récent. Proche de tous les commerces. EXCLUSIVE 5
5 rooms 126 sqm 26,587 ₪/sqm
3,350,000 ₪
$1,149,050 · €984,900
RAANANA MAGNIFIQUE APPARTEMENT DE 4 PIECES RENOVE AVEC TERRASSE SOUCCAH ET MAMAD 4
4 rooms 117 sqm 30,598 ₪/sqm
3,580,000 ₪
$1,227,940 · €1,052,520
in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Calm EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Près de Yad Labanim

in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Calm

5 rooms 140 sqm 25,643 ₪/sqm
3,590,000 ₪
$1,231,370 · €1,055,460
in center,with terrace,Well arranged,in a beautiful building EXCLUSIVE 4
5 rooms 140 sqm 27,071 ₪/sqm
3,790,000 ₪
$1,299,970 · €1,114,260
Charming cottage with pool in quiet area 6
6 rooms 284 sqm 29,542 ₪/sqm
8,390,000 ₪
$2,877,770 · €2,466,660
With not missing!,Good bargain,Calm,Large,New EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Près de Hanessiim

With not missing!,Good bargain,Calm,Large,New

4 rooms 119 sqm 27,479 ₪/sqm
3,270,000 ₪
$1,121,610 · €961,380
Quiet. Green. Renovated. Pool possible EXCLUSIVE 5
7 rooms 278 sqm 35,935 ₪/sqm
9,990,000 ₪
$3,426,570 · €2,937,060
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High ceilings,Roomy EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Duplex Près de Yad Labanim

Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High ceilings,Roomy

6 rooms 200 sqm 54,500 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,738,700 · €3,204,600
Very Large. Raanana Center. Recent Building. 6
4 rooms 122 sqm 27,787 ₪/sqm
3,390,000 ₪
$1,162,770 · €996,660
In the heart of the city. Park view. Very large living room EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Kiryat Eliyahu Golomb

In the heart of the city. Park view. Very large living room

5 rooms 165 sqm 33,879 ₪/sqm
5,590,000 ₪
$1,917,370 · €1,643,460