For Sale in Ra'anana
53 listings
For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview
3
Sale Duplex Raanana
Superb new duplex penthouse in the heart of Ra'anana
5 rooms
158 sqm
34,114 ₪/sqm
5,390,000 ₪
$1,859,550 · €1,600,830
4
Sale Apartment Raanana
RAANANA MAGNIFIQUE APPARTEMENT DE 4 PIECES RENOVE AVEC TERRASSE SOUCCAH ET MAMAD
4 rooms
117 sqm
30,598 ₪/sqm
3,580,000 ₪
$1,235,100 · €1,063,260
EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Lev Hapark
Real Estate Investment in Raanana – Bright 3.5-room apartment with parking
3 rooms
80 sqm
33,625 ₪/sqm
2,690,000 ₪
$928,050 · €798,930
6
Sale Villa Raanana
Exceptional Property
10 rooms
800 sqm
46,250 ₪/sqm
37,000,000 ₪
$12,765,000 · €10,989,000
Sale Pres du centre
An apartment that is an excellent choice for buyers
4 rooms
102 sqm
34,069 ₪/sqm
3,475,000 ₪
$1,198,875 · €1,032,075
Get new for sale listings by email