For Sale in Ra'anana
18 listings
For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Cottage Hanessiim
Quiet. Green. Renovated. Pool possible
7 rooms
278 sqm
35,935 ₪/sqm
9,990,000 ₪
$3,426,570 · €2,937,060
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Duplex Près de Yad Labanim
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High ceilings,Roomy
6 rooms
200 sqm
54,500 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,738,700 · €3,204,600
EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Kiryat Eliyahu Golomb
In the heart of the city. Park view. Very large living room
5 rooms
165 sqm
33,879 ₪/sqm
5,590,000 ₪
$1,917,370 · €1,643,460
EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Pres du centre
City center. Ideally located. Completely renovated.
5 rooms
130 sqm
27,538 ₪/sqm
3,580,000 ₪
$1,227,940 · €1,052,520
3
Sale Cottage 2005
Great Deal. Complete renovation required. Superb location.
8 rooms
305 sqm
22,623 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,366,700 · €2,028,600
EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex Pres du centre
Centre-ville Ra'anana. Immeuble récent. Duplex. Vue dégagée
5 rooms
158 sqm
34,114 ₪/sqm
5,390,000 ₪
$1,848,770 · €1,584,660
Get new for sale listings by email