For Sale in Ra'anana
30 listings
For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview
EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Kiryat Eliyahu Golomb
In the heart of the city. Park view. Very large living room
5 rooms
165 sqm
33,879 ₪/sqm
5,590,000 ₪
$1,917,370 · €1,643,460
EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Pres du centre
City center. Ideally located. Completely renovated.
5 rooms
130 sqm
27,538 ₪/sqm
3,580,000 ₪
$1,227,940 · €1,052,520
3
Sale Cottage 2005
Great Deal. Complete renovation required. Superb location.
8 rooms
305 sqm
22,623 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,366,700 · €2,028,600
EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex Pres du centre
Centre-ville Ra'anana. Immeuble récent. Duplex. Vue dégagée
5 rooms
158 sqm
34,114 ₪/sqm
5,390,000 ₪
$1,848,770 · €1,584,660
EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Lev Hapark
Real Estate Investment in Raanana – Bright 3.5-room apartment with parking
3 rooms
80 sqm
33,625 ₪/sqm
2,690,000 ₪
$922,670 · €790,860
Sale Pres du centre
An apartment that is an excellent choice for buyers
4 rooms
102 sqm
34,069 ₪/sqm
3,475,000 ₪
$1,191,925 · €1,021,650
Get new for sale listings by email