For Sale in Ra'anana
48 listings
For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Cottage Hanessiim
Quiet. Green. Renovated. Pool possible
7 rooms
278 sqm
35,935 ₪/sqm
9,990,000 ₪
$3,446,550 · €2,967,030
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Duplex Près de Yad Labanim
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High ceilings,Roomy
6 rooms
200 sqm
54,500 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,760,500 · €3,237,300
6
Sale Apartment Est
Very Large. Raanana Center. Recent Building.
4 rooms
122 sqm
27,787 ₪/sqm
3,390,000 ₪
$1,169,550 · €1,006,830
EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Kiryat Eliyahu Golomb
In the heart of the city. Park view. Very large living room
5 rooms
165 sqm
33,879 ₪/sqm
5,590,000 ₪
$1,928,550 · €1,660,230
EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Pres du centre
City center. Ideally located. Completely renovated.
5 rooms
130 sqm
27,538 ₪/sqm
3,580,000 ₪
$1,235,100 · €1,063,260
3
Sale Cottage 2005
Great Deal. Complete renovation required. Superb location.
8 rooms
305 sqm
22,623 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,380,500 · €2,049,300
EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex Pres du centre
Ra'anana city center. Recent building. Duplex. Open view
5 rooms
158 sqm
34,114 ₪/sqm
5,390,000 ₪
$1,859,550 · €1,600,830
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Ground floor Pres du centre
4-room garden-level apartment, central Raanana
4 rooms
118 sqm
36,356 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,480,050 · €1,274,130
EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hanessiim
City center. Beautiful terrace
4 rooms
120 sqm
33,250 ₪/sqm
3,990,000 ₪
$1,376,550 · €1,185,030
Get new for sale listings by email