For Sale in Ra'anana

45 listings

For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview

Large villa for sale, close to all amenities, Raanana 10
6 rooms 208 sqm 32,644 ₪/sqm
6,790,000 ₪
$2,342,550 · €2,016,630
Exceptional - City Center - Rotem Chani Complex EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Pres du centre

Exceptional - City Center - Rotem Chani Complex

4 rooms 100 sqm 34,900 ₪/sqm
3,490,000 ₪
$1,204,050 · €1,036,530
Excellent location EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Est

Excellent location

4 rooms 115 sqm 25,174 ₪/sqm
2,895,000 ₪
$998,775 · €859,815
Charming renovated house - Raanana Kiriat Sheret EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 173 sqm 31,734 ₪/sqm
5,490,000 ₪
$1,894,050 · €1,630,530
Magnificent dream duplex penthouse with private pool for sale in the heart of Raanana 9
6 rooms 180 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,622,500 · €3,118,500
Central. 2 terraces. Close to shops 5
Sale Duplex Proche Yavne

Central. 2 terraces. Close to shops

5 rooms 164 sqm 29,695 ₪/sqm
4,870,000 ₪
$1,680,150 · €1,446,390
Superb new duplex penthouse in the heart of Ra'anana 3
5 rooms 158 sqm 34,114 ₪/sqm
5,390,000 ₪
$1,859,550 · €1,600,830
RAANANA MAGNIFIQUE APPARTEMENT DE 4 PIECES RENOVE AVEC TERRASSE SOUCCAH ET MAMAD 4
4 rooms 117 sqm 30,598 ₪/sqm
3,580,000 ₪
$1,235,100 · €1,063,260
An apartment that is an excellent choice for buyers
4 rooms 102 sqm 34,069 ₪/sqm
3,475,000 ₪
$1,198,875 · €1,032,075