For Sale in Ra'anana

33 listings

For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview

Sale Apartment

4 rooms 91 sqm 50,389 ₪/sqm
4,585,400 ₪
$1,568,207 · €1,352,693
2
Sale Apartment

4 rooms 102 sqm 51,780 ₪/sqm
5,281,526 ₪
$1,806,282 · €1,558,050
2
Sale Apartment

5 rooms 138 sqm 51,800 ₪/sqm
7,148,335 ₪
$2,444,731 · €2,108,759
2
Sale Apartment

2 rooms 56 sqm 51,457 ₪/sqm
2,881,585 ₪
$985,502 · €850,068
2
Sale Penthouse

5 rooms 142 sqm 64,071 ₪/sqm
9,098,080 ₪
$3,111,543 · €2,683,934
Large villa for sale, close to all amenities, Raanana 10
6 rooms 208 sqm 32,644 ₪/sqm
6,790,000 ₪
$2,322,180 · €2,003,050
Quiet street, new, quality project 6
Sale Cottage Kiryat Veizman

Quiet street, new, quality project

6 rooms 300 sqm 28,333 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,907,000 · €2,507,500
Charming renovated house - Raanana Kiriat Sheret EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 173 sqm 31,734 ₪/sqm
5,490,000 ₪
$1,877,580 · €1,619,550
Excellent location EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Est

Excellent location

4 rooms 115 sqm 25,174 ₪/sqm
2,895,000 ₪
$990,090 · €854,025
Exceptional - City Center - Rotem Chani Complex EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Pres du centre

Exceptional - City Center - Rotem Chani Complex

4 rooms 100 sqm 34,900 ₪/sqm
3,490,000 ₪
$1,193,580 · €1,029,550
Magnificent dream duplex penthouse with private pool for sale in the heart of Raanana 9
6 rooms 180 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,591,000 · €3,097,500
Central. 2 terraces. Close to shops 5
Sale Duplex Proche Yavne

Central. 2 terraces. Close to shops

5 rooms 164 sqm 29,695 ₪/sqm
4,870,000 ₪
$1,665,540 · €1,436,650