For Sale in Ra'anana

53 listings

For Sale in Ra'anana — Market Overview

Ra'anana offers the best selection of family homes for Anglo buyers in Israel. From 4-room apartments in the Center (from 2.0M ₪) to premium cottages in the North (4.5M–8M+ ₪), the city combines top-ranked international schools, the AACI community network, and a 20-minute commute to Tel Aviv. Average price is 32,000 ₪/sqm citywide, with yields around 3.3% for long-term rentals. All listings below are updated daily from verified agencies.

Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

4 rooms 99 sqm 38,182 ₪/sqm
3,780,000 ₪
$1,304,100 · €1,122,660
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

5 rooms 118 sqm 37,203 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,514,550 · €1,303,830
Quiet. Green. Renovated. Pool possible EXCLUSIVE 5
7 rooms 278 sqm 35,935 ₪/sqm
9,990,000 ₪
$3,446,550 · €2,967,030
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High ceilings,Roomy EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Duplex Près de Yad Labanim

Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High ceilings,Roomy

6 rooms 200 sqm 54,500 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,760,500 · €3,237,300
Very Large. Raanana Center. Recent Building. 6
4 rooms 122 sqm 27,787 ₪/sqm
3,390,000 ₪
$1,169,550 · €1,006,830
In the heart of the city. Park view. Very large living room EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Kiryat Eliyahu Golomb

In the heart of the city. Park view. Very large living room

5 rooms 165 sqm 33,879 ₪/sqm
5,590,000 ₪
$1,928,550 · €1,660,230
City center. Ideally located. Completely renovated. EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 130 sqm 27,538 ₪/sqm
3,580,000 ₪
$1,235,100 · €1,063,260
Projet raanana centre ville 8
New Apartment Pres du centre

Projet raanana centre ville

2 rooms 51 sqm 43,137 ₪/sqm
2,200,000 ₪
$759,000 · €653,400
Great Deal. Complete renovation required. Superb location. 3
8 rooms 305 sqm 22,623 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,380,500 · €2,049,300
Ra'anana city center. Recent building. Duplex. Open view EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 158 sqm 34,114 ₪/sqm
5,390,000 ₪
$1,859,550 · €1,600,830
4-room garden-level apartment, central Raanana EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Ground floor Pres du centre

4-room garden-level apartment, central Raanana

4 rooms 118 sqm 36,356 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,480,050 · €1,274,130
City center. Beautiful terrace EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hanessiim

City center. Beautiful terrace

4 rooms 120 sqm 33,250 ₪/sqm
3,990,000 ₪
$1,376,550 · €1,185,030